Pensionskasse Uri

www.pkuri.ch


Kennzahlen

2013201420152016Aktuell
30.09.2017
Bestand Versicherte2'6522'7212'8042'8562'886
Bestand Rentenbeziehende7758238969431'005
Angeschlossene Arbeitgebende8385868383
 ­
Notwen. Vorsorgekapital in Mio.779812872919
Verfüg. Vorsorgevermögen Mio.803883914963
Deckungsgrad103.1%108.8%104.9%104.8%108.6%
 
Technischer Zinssatz3.0%3.0%2.75%2.5%2.5%
Verzinsung Alterguthaben1.5%1.75%1.75%1.5%1.0%
 
Performance Gesamtvermögen5.4%8.4%2.2%4.1%5.4%
Benchmark5.2%8.7%1.6%4.0%5.1%

Copyright © Pensionskasse Uri